DatumTijdWedstrijd
24-09-202119:00 uurKalinko MA 5 - Monza MA 1
24-09-202119:00 uurKalinko MA 2 - Velo MA 1
24-09-202119:00 uurKalinko MA 4 - Gemini-Kangeroes MA 1
24-09-202119:00 uurKalinko DS 3 - VVV Delta DS 2
24-09-202120:45 uurKalinko HS 2 - Gemini-Kangeroes HS 2
24-09-202120:45 uurKalinko HS 4 - VollinGo HS 5
24-09-202120:45 uurKalinko HS 6 - PQV Westland HS 3
24-09-202120:45 uurKalinko DS 9 - Scarabee DS 3
25-09-202112:30 uurKalinko MC 1 - Leython DC MC 1
25-09-202112:30 uurKalinko N6 5 - Velo N6 1
25-09-202112:30 uurKalinko MA 1 - OKV MA 1
25-09-202114:30 uurKalinko MB 3 - Monza MB 1
25-09-202114:30 uurKalinko MB 1 - Limes MB 1
25-09-202114:30 uurKalinko DS 1 - Bejo/Dinto DS 1
25-09-202116:30 uurKalinko MC 4 - Inter Rijswijk MC 3
25-09-202116:30 uurKalinko DS 2 - Gemini-Kangeroes DS 1
25-09-202116:30 uurKalinko HS 1 - VCS HS 1
01-10-202119:00 uurKalinko JB 2 - VVV Delta JB 1
01-10-202119:00 uurKalinko MA 2 - Kratos '08 MA 1
01-10-202119:00 uurKalinko MB 2 - Netwerk MB 1
01-10-202119:00 uurKalinko MA 5 - Netwerk MA 1
01-10-202120:45 uurKalinko DS 4 - SKC DS 2
01-10-202120:45 uurKalinko HS 5 - Monza HS 2
01-10-202120:45 uurKalinko DS 9 - VOLEVO DS 12
01-10-202120:45 uurKalinko HS 6 - Netwerk HS 3
02-10-202112:30 uurKalinko N6 5 - Kalinko N6 4
02-10-202112:30 uurKalinko N6 3 - VOLEVO N6 4
02-10-202112:30 uurKalinko N6 1 - Kratos '08 N6 2
02-10-202112:30 uurKalinko JC 1 - Taurus JC 1
02-10-202114:30 uurKalinko MC 1 - Habithuis | RVV MC 1
02-10-202114:30 uurKalinko N6 2 - VOLEVO N6 3
02-10-202114:30 uurKalinko MB 1 - Taurus MB 1
02-10-202114:30 uurKalinko MC 4 - Inter Rijswijk MC 3
02-10-202116:30 uurKalinko MB 3 - PQV Westland MB 1
02-10-202116:30 uurKalinko MC 2 - Timios MC 1
02-10-202116:30 uurKalinko MC 3 - PQV Westland MC 1
02-10-202116:30 uurKalinko MC 5 - Kratos '08 MC 1 -- Vervallen --
08-10-202119:00 uurKalinko MA 3 - Monza MA 1
08-10-202119:00 uurKalinko MA 2 - Inter Rijswijk MA 2 -- Vervallen --
08-10-202119:00 uurKalinko JC 2 - VVV Delta JC 1
08-10-202119:00 uurKalinko DS 3 - Inter Rijswijk DS 3
08-10-202120:45 uurKalinko DS 7 - Sovicos DS 5
08-10-202120:45 uurKalinko DS 5 - Sovicos DS 1
08-10-202120:45 uurKalinko HS 2 - VOLEVO HS 2
08-10-202120:45 uurKalinko HS 4 - Leython DC HS 3
09-10-202112:30 uurKalinko N6 5 - Velo N6 2
09-10-202112:30 uurKalinko MA 1 - Inter Rijswijk MA 1
09-10-202112:30 uurKalinko N6 4 - VOLEVO N6 5
09-10-202114:30 uurKalinko JB 1 - Taurus JB 1
09-10-202114:30 uurKalinko JC 3 - Kratos '08 JC 1
09-10-202114:30 uurKalinko DS 1 - Zovoc DS 1
09-10-202116:30 uurKalinko MC 2 - Dosko MC 1
09-10-202116:30 uurKalinko DS 2 - Habithuis | RVV DS 1
09-10-202116:30 uurKalinko HS 1 - Zovoc HS 1
15-10-202119:00 uurKalinko MA 3 - Netwerk MA 1
15-10-202119:00 uurKalinko MB 2 - ZVH MB 2
15-10-202119:00 uurKalinko MC 3 - Kratos '08 MC 1 -- Vervallen --
15-10-202119:00 uurKalinko DS 9 - Waterlanders DS 7
15-10-202120:45 uurKalinko DS 4 - NOVO DS 1
15-10-202120:45 uurKalinko DS 6 - Zovoc DS 4
15-10-202120:45 uurKalinko HS 5 - Punch HS 6
15-10-202120:45 uurKalinko HS 6 - VVV Delta HS 6
16-10-202112:30 uurKalinko N6 1 - VOLEVO N6 2
16-10-202112:30 uurKalinko JC 1 - Madjoe JC 1
16-10-202112:30 uurKalinko MC 5 - Monza MC 1
16-10-202114:30 uurKalinko N6 2 - Zovoc N6 2
16-10-202114:30 uurKalinko MB 1 - VollinGo MB 1
16-10-202114:30 uurKalinko MA 4 - Zovoc MA 2
16-10-202116:30 uurKalinko MB 3 - Sovicos MB 1
16-10-202116:30 uurKalinko N6 3 - Kratos '08 N6 2
16-10-202116:30 uurKalinko JC 3 - Inter Rijswijk JC 3
29-10-202119:00 uurKalinko MB 2 - Netwerk MB 1
29-10-202119:00 uurKalinko MC 4 - Velo MC 1
29-10-202119:00 uurKalinko MC 3 - Kalinko MC 5
29-10-202119:00 uurKalinko DS 3 - Kratos '08 DS 2
29-10-202120:45 uurKalinko MA 5 - Velo MA 2
29-10-202120:45 uurKalinko HS 2 - Velo HS 1
29-10-202120:45 uurKalinko HS 4 - VCO HS 1
30-10-202112:30 uurKalinko N6 1 - Zovoc N6 1
30-10-202112:30 uurKalinko MA 1 - VollinGo MA 1
30-10-202112:30 uurKalinko N6 4 - Kalinko N6 5
30-10-202114:30 uurKalinko JB 1 - VV Utrecht JB 1
30-10-202114:30 uurKalinko HS 3 - Punch HS 4
30-10-202114:30 uurKalinko DS 1 - Sovoco DS 1
30-10-202116:30 uurKalinko JC 2 - Kalinko JC 3
30-10-202116:30 uurKalinko DS 2 - Dosko DS 1
30-10-202116:30 uurKalinko HS 1 - Inter Rijswijk HS 4
05-11-202119:00 uurKalinko MC 1 - VOLEVO MC 2
05-11-202119:00 uurKalinko MB 3 - VOLEVO MB 2
05-11-202119:00 uurKalinko N6 2 - Kratos '08 N6 1
05-11-202119:00 uurKalinko MA 5 - VOLEVO MA 3
05-11-202120:45 uurKalinko DS 6 - VCO DS 1
05-11-202120:45 uurKalinko HS 5 - Liusna HS 1
05-11-202120:45 uurKalinko DS 9 - Punch DS 9
05-11-202120:45 uurKalinko HS 6 - Punch HS 9
12-11-202119:00 uurKalinko JB 2 - Zovoc JB 2
12-11-202119:00 uurKalinko MB 2 - Inter Rijswijk MB 1
12-11-202119:00 uurKalinko DS 3 - SKC DS 3
12-11-202119:00 uurKalinko HS 4 - Monza HS 3
12-11-202120:45 uurKalinko HS 2 - VCH HS 1
12-11-202120:45 uurKalinko DS 8 - Punch DS 12
12-11-202120:45 uurKalinko DS 7 - Netwerk DS 2
12-11-202120:45 uurKalinko DS 5 - Punch DS 1
13-11-202112:30 uurKalinko JC 3 - Zovoc JC 4
13-11-202112:30 uurKalinko N6 4 - Velo N6 1
13-11-202112:30 uurKalinko MA 4 - Leython DC MA 2
13-11-202114:30 uurKalinko JB 1 - Inter Rijswijk JB 1
13-11-202114:30 uurKalinko HS 3 - PQV Westland HS 1
13-11-202114:30 uurKalinko DS 1 - Prima Donna Kaas Huizen DS 1
13-11-202116:30 uurKalinko JC 2 - Zovoc JC 3
13-11-202116:30 uurKalinko HS 1 - SKC HS 2
13-11-202116:30 uurKalinko DS 2 - VCS DS 1
19-11-202119:00 uurKalinko DS 8 - SKC DS 11
19-11-202119:00 uurKalinko HS 2 - Punch HS 3
19-11-202119:00 uurKalinko DS 9 - SKC DS 14
19-11-202120:45 uurKalinko DS 4 - Habithuis | RVV DS 2
19-11-202120:45 uurKalinko HS 5 - SKC HS 3
19-11-202120:45 uurKalinko HS 4 - VOLEVO HS 3
19-11-202120:45 uurKalinko HS 6 - Monza HS 4
20-11-202112:30 uurKalinko MC 1 - Zovoc MC 1
20-11-202112:30 uurKalinko N6 5 - VVV Delta N6 1
20-11-202112:30 uurKalinko N6 1 - Kalinko N6 3
20-11-202112:30 uurKalinko MC 3 - Monza MC 1
20-11-202114:30 uurKalinko MA 2 - VOLEVO MA 1
20-11-202114:30 uurKalinko MC 2 - ZVH MC 1
20-11-202114:30 uurKalinko MC 4 - Kratos '08 MC 3
20-11-202114:30 uurKalinko MC 5 - Inter Rijswijk MC 2
26-11-202119:00 uurKalinko JB 2 - Zovoc JB 2
26-11-202119:00 uurKalinko MA 3 - VOLEVO MA 3
26-11-202119:00 uurKalinko DS 3 - VOLEVO DS 3
26-11-202119:00 uurKalinko HS 4 - Inter Rijswijk HS 6
26-11-202120:45 uurKalinko DS 8 - SKC DS 13
26-11-202120:45 uurKalinko DS 7 - Zovoc DS 7
26-11-202120:45 uurKalinko DS 5 - Zovoc DS 2
26-11-202120:45 uurKalinko HS 2 - Scarabee HS 1
27-11-202112:30 uurKalinko N6 3 - VOLEVO N6 2
27-11-202112:30 uurKalinko N6 4 - Velo N6 2
27-11-202112:30 uurKalinko JC 1 - Inter Rijswijk JC 1
27-11-202114:30 uurKalinko JB 1 - Inter Rijswijk JB 1
27-11-202114:30 uurKalinko HS 3 - Sovicos HS 2
27-11-202114:30 uurKalinko DS 1 - Departyshop.nl VIVES DS 1
27-11-202116:30 uurKalinko MC 3 - Inter Rijswijk MC 2
27-11-202116:30 uurKalinko DS 2 - Waterlanders DS 1
27-11-202116:30 uurKalinko HS 1 - Sovicos HS 1
03-12-202119:00 uurKalinko JB 2 - Velo JB 2
03-12-202119:00 uurKalinko MB 3 - Velo MB 1
03-12-202119:00 uurKalinko MA 5 - VVV Delta MA 1
03-12-202119:00 uurKalinko MC 2 - VOLEVO MC 1
03-12-202120:45 uurKalinko DS 6 - Punch DS 4
03-12-202120:45 uurKalinko MA 2 - ZVH MA 2
03-12-202120:45 uurKalinko DS 8 - VOLEVO DS 11
03-12-202120:45 uurKalinko DS 7 - Kratos '08 DS 6
04-12-202112:30 uurKalinko N6 5 - VOLEVO N6 5
04-12-202112:30 uurKalinko N6 1 - VOLEVO N6 4
04-12-202112:30 uurKalinko N6 4 - VVV Delta N6 1
04-12-202112:30 uurKalinko JC 1 - Prima Donna Kaas Huizen JC 1
04-12-202114:30 uurKalinko MC 1 - VollinGo MC 2
04-12-202114:30 uurKalinko N6 2 - VOLEVO N6 1
04-12-202114:30 uurKalinko N6 3 - Zovoc N6 1
04-12-202114:30 uurKalinko MB 1 - Prima Donna Kaas Huizen MB 1
04-12-202116:30 uurKalinko MA 1 - VTC Woerden MA 1
04-12-202116:30 uurKalinko JC 3 - VVV Delta JC 1
04-12-202116:30 uurKalinko MC 4 - VOLEVO MC 3
04-12-202116:30 uurKalinko MC 5 - PQV Westland MC 1
10-12-202119:00 uurKalinko MA 3 - Velo MA 2
10-12-202119:00 uurKalinko MB 2 - Zovoc MB 1
10-12-202119:00 uurKalinko DS 9 - Sovicos DS 7
10-12-202120:45 uurKalinko DS 6 - SKC DS 4
10-12-202120:45 uurKalinko DS 4 - Inter Rijswijk DS 4
10-12-202120:45 uurKalinko HS 4 - DEO HS 2
10-12-202120:45 uurKalinko HS 6 - Sovicos HS 3
11-12-202112:30 uurKalinko JB 2 - Monza JB 1
11-12-202112:30 uurKalinko MA 1 - Dosko MA 1
11-12-202112:30 uurKalinko JC 1 - Spaarnestad JC 1
11-12-202114:30 uurKalinko JC 2 - Zovoc JC 4
11-12-202114:30 uurKalinko MC 2 - VollinGo MC 1
11-12-202114:30 uurKalinko MA 4 - In Up Go MA 1
14-01-202220:45 uurKalinko DS 6 - DEO DS 1
14-01-202220:45 uurKalinko DS 4 - Punch DS 2
14-01-202220:45 uurKalinko HS 5 - GGV HS 1
15-01-202214:30 uurKalinko HS 3 - VVV Delta HS 3
21-01-202219:00 uurKalinko DS 3 - Sovicos DS 1
21-01-202219:00 uurKalinko HS 4 - NOVO HS 3
21-01-202220:45 uurKalinko DS 5 - VVV Delta DS 2
21-01-202220:45 uurKalinko DS 8 - Liusna DS 1
21-01-202220:45 uurKalinko DS 7 - Kratos '08 DS 7
21-01-202220:45 uurKalinko HS 2 - Aspasia HS 2
22-01-202214:30 uurKalinko HS 3 - Monza HS 1
22-01-202214:30 uurKalinko DS 1 - Erfrechtplanning Leython DC DS 1
22-01-202216:30 uurKalinko DS 2 - VVV Delta DS 1
22-01-202216:30 uurKalinko HS 1 - Punch HS 2
28-01-202219:00 uurKalinko DS 9 - VCO DS 4
28-01-202220:45 uurKalinko DS 4 - Sovicos DS 2
28-01-202220:45 uurKalinko DS 6 - Sovicos DS 3
28-01-202220:45 uurKalinko HS 5 - Inter Rijswijk HS 5
28-01-202220:45 uurKalinko HS 6 - VOLEVO HS 5
29-01-202214:30 uurKalinko HS 3 - DEO HS 1
04-02-202219:00 uurKalinko HS 4 - Dosko HS 2
04-02-202220:45 uurKalinko DS 5 - Inter Rijswijk DS 3
04-02-202220:45 uurKalinko DS 8 - Punch DS 13
04-02-202220:45 uurKalinko HS 2 - Kratos '08 HS 3
04-02-202220:45 uurKalinko DS 7 - VOLEVO DS 10
05-02-202214:30 uurKalinko HS 3 - Kratos '08 HS 2
05-02-202214:30 uurKalinko DS 1 - Taurus DS 1
05-02-202216:30 uurKalinko HS 1 - Leython DC HS 2
05-02-202216:30 uurKalinko DS 2 - Leython DC DS 2
11-02-202219:00 uurKalinko DS 3 - Kalinko DS 5
11-02-202219:00 uurKalinko DS 9 - SKC DS 12
11-02-202220:45 uurKalinko DS 4 - VollinGo DS 4
11-02-202220:45 uurKalinko DS 6 - Castellum DS 1
11-02-202220:45 uurKalinko HS 5 - Donar HS 1
11-02-202220:45 uurKalinko HS 6 - Kratos '08 HS 8
18-02-202219:00 uurKalinko DS 8 - Scarabee DS 4
18-02-202219:00 uurKalinko DS 3 - Punch DS 1
18-02-202220:45 uurKalinko DS 5 - Kratos '08 DS 2
18-02-202220:45 uurKalinko HS 2 - VVV Delta HS 2
18-02-202220:45 uurKalinko HS 4 - Kratos '08 HS 4
19-02-202214:30 uurKalinko HS 3 - Velo HS 2
19-02-202214:30 uurKalinko DS 1 - Compaen DS 1
19-02-202216:30 uurKalinko DS 2 - SKC DS 1
19-02-202216:30 uurKalinko HS 1 - SKC HS 1
11-03-202219:00 uurKalinko DS 9 - SKC DS 10
11-03-202220:45 uurKalinko DS 6 - VOLEVO DS 6
11-03-202220:45 uurKalinko DS 4 - GGV DS 1
11-03-202220:45 uurKalinko HS 5 - Kratos '08 HS 5
11-03-202220:45 uurKalinko HS 6 - Punch HS 7
18-03-202220:45 uurKalinko DS 5 - SKC DS 3
18-03-202220:45 uurKalinko DS 8 - SKC DS 15
18-03-202220:45 uurKalinko DS 7 - Monza DS 2
18-03-202220:45 uurKalinko DS 3 - Zovoc DS 2
19-03-202214:30 uurKalinko HS 3 - VollinGo HS 3
19-03-202214:30 uurKalinko DS 1 - Spaarnestad DS 2
19-03-202216:30 uurKalinko DS 2 - Leython DC DS 3
19-03-202216:30 uurKalinko HS 1 - VollinGo HS 1
25-03-202220:45 uurKalinko DS 4 - Leython DC DS 4
25-03-202220:45 uurKalinko HS 5 - VCS HS 2
25-03-202220:45 uurKalinko DS 9 - Habithuis | RVV DS 5
25-03-202220:45 uurKalinko HS 6 - Zovoc HS 5
01-04-202220:45 uurKalinko HS 5 - Timios HS 2
01-04-202220:45 uurKalinko HS 2 - NOVO HS 2
01-04-202220:45 uurKalinko DS 5 - VOLEVO DS 3
01-04-202220:45 uurKalinko DS 7 - VVV Delta DS 4
02-04-202214:30 uurKalinko HS 3 - Timios HS 1
02-04-202214:30 uurKalinko DS 1 - Quadrant Bouw VTC Woerden DS 1
02-04-202216:30 uurKalinko DS 2 - VOLEVO DS 2
02-04-202216:30 uurKalinko HS 1 - VOLEVO HS 1
08-04-202220:45 uurKalinko DS 6 - VCS DS 2
08-04-202220:45 uurKalinko HS 4 - PQV Westland HS 2
08-04-202220:45 uurKalinko DS 9 - GGV DS 6
09-04-202214:30 uurKalinko HS 6 - Velo HS 3